Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
28
1
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson2
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson3
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson12:30pm - 12:50pm
@Lincoln Room 403
CBE Registration - Durbin12:50pm - 1:10pm
@Lincoln Room 304
CBE Registration - Deyle1:10pm - 1:30pm
@Lincoln Room 303
CBE Registration - Skrypek4
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson5
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson6
7
8
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson6:45pm - 8:00pm
K. Anderson, Desai, M.Johnson, Cumings, Clapper9
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson10
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson11
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson12
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson13
21
22
11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson23
8:30am - 2:30pm
Grades 4 & 59:00am - 10:00am
@Lincoln Room 205
CogAT - Manson11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson11:15am - 12:15pm
@Lincoln Room 206
CogAT - Lawrence24
8:30am - 2:30pm
Grades 4 & 59:00am - 9:45am
@Lincoln Room 302
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG/Wierschke11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson12:00pm - 12:45pm
@Lincoln Room 301
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG/Zink1:30pm - 2:15pm
@Lincoln Room 300
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG/Roberson25
8:30am - 2:30pm
Grades 4 & 59:00am - 10:00am
@Lincoln Room 207
CogAT - Kramchuck11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson11:15am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 205
CogAT - Manson26
8:30am - 2:30pm
Grades 4 & 58:50am - 9:35am
@Lincoln Room 302
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG/Wierschke9:00am - 9:45am
@Lincoln Room 206
CogAT - Lawrence11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson11:15am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 207
CogAT - Kramchuck12:00pm - 12:45pm
@Lincoln Room 300
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG/Roberson1:30pm - 2:15pm
@Lincoln Room 301
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG/Zink27
28
29
8:30am - 10:00am
@Lincoln Room 201
Plains Art Museum - Kelly10:25am - 11:55am
@Lincoln Room 201
Plains Art Museum - Duchschere11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson1:00pm - 2:30pm
@Lincoln Room 201
Plains Art Museum - Killilea-Wicks30
9:15am - 10:00am
@Lincoln Room 205
CogAT - Manson11:00am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 108
Reading Groups - Nikki Nelson11:15am - 12:00pm
@Lincoln Room 206
CogAT-Lawrence31
1
2
3