Skip to content
Lincoln Elementary
Navbar
Calendar
Today
April 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
No School
Spring Break
3
Pledge Leader
Ness-Savageau
7:30am - 8:10am
Singers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Durbin
10:00am - 10:45am
GRADE 2 EVENT
@Lincoln Room 207
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG - Zink
10:50am - 11:35am
GRADE 2 EVENT
@Lincoln Room 205
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG - Manson
11:05am - 12:40pm
Talent Show tryouts
@Lincoln North Hall
12:45pm - 1:30pm
GRADE 2 EVENT
@Lincoln Room 206
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG - Lawrence
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
2:45pm - 3:30pm
PTA Event
@Lincoln Elementary - Library
LEGO CLUB - Session 4
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
4:30pm - 6:00pm
EL Parent/Child Education
@
Multiple Location
Stockdale/Gaddie
4
7:30am - 8:10am
Ringers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
11:05am - 12:40pm
Talent Show tryouts
@Lincoln North Hall
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
5
7:30am - 8:10am
Singers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
10:00am - 10:45am
GRADE 2 EVENT
@Lincoln Room 207
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG - Zink
10:50am - 11:35am
GRADE 2 EVENT
@Lincoln Room 205
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG - Manson
12:45pm - 1:30pm
GRADE 2 EVENT
@Lincoln Room 206
RED FLAG GREEN FLAG - Lawrence
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6
Popcorn Day/Spirit Day
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Hardy
9:15am - 11:30am
GRADE 3 EVENT
@Concordia College
Learning Bank - Percussion Ensemble
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
7
8
9
Pledge Leader
Boyeff
7:30am - 8:10am
Early Morning Orchestra
@Lincoln Room 204
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Durbin
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cub Scouts - Den 4 Pack 229
@Lincoln Room 404
Contact person: K. Ruddy
7:30pm - 8:45pm
Boy Scouts - Troop 229
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
10
7:30am - 8:10am
Singers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Wolfe
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
2:45pm - 3:30pm
PTA Event
@Lincoln Elementary - Library
LEGO CLUB - Session 4
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
11
7:30am - 8:10am
Ringers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Talent Show Rehearsal
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
12
7:30am - 8:10am
Singers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
9:10am - 9:45am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 302
Wierschke
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Hardy
9:45am - 10:20am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 300
Roberson
10:20am - 10:55am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 301
Helm
10:55am - 11:30am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 203
Cody
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cub Scouts - Pack 229
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Talent Show
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
Come one, come all!! Share YOUR talent!
13
9:10am - 9:45am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 302
Wierschke
9:45am - 10:20am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 300
Roberson
10:20am - 10:55am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 301
Helm
10:55am - 11:30am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 203
Cody
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
14
15
16
Pledge Leader
Wolsky
7:00am - 2:30pm
Dental Hygiene checks
@Lincoln Conference Room
7:30am - 8:10am
Early Morning Orchestra
@Lincoln Room 204
9:10am - 9:45am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 302
Wierschke
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Wolfe
9:45am - 10:20am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 300
Roberson
10:20am - 10:55am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 301
Helm
10:55am - 11:30am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 203
Cody
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cub Scouts - Den 4 Pack 229
@Lincoln Room 404
Contact person: K. Ruddy
6:45pm - 8:00pm
PTA Meeting
@Lincoln Elementary - Library
7:30pm - 8:45pm
Boy Scouts - Troop 229
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
17
7:00am - 2:30pm
Dental Hygiene checks
@Lincoln Conference Room
7:30am - 8:10am
Singers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
9:10am - 9:45am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 302
Wierschke
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Durbin
9:45am - 10:20am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 300
Roberson
10:20am - 10:55am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 301
Helm
10:55am - 11:30am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 203
Cody
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
2:45pm - 3:30pm
PTA Event
@Lincoln Elementary - Library
LEGO CLUB - Session 4
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
18
7:30am - 8:10am
Ringers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
9:10am - 9:45am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 302
Wierschke
9:45am - 10:20am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 300
Roberson
10:20am - 10:55am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 301
Helm
10:55am - 11:30am
Keyboarding
@Lincoln Room 203
Cody
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
19
7:30am - 8:10am
Singers Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 406
Mrs. Kuntz
8:35am - 11:30am
GRADE 5 EVENT
@Cass County Courthouse
My Day in Court
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Music Concert
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
Ringers/Singers/Stringers
20
8:45am - 9:30am
Music Concert
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
Schoolwide music concert - Ringers/Singers/Stringers
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Hardy
9:40am - 12:50pm
Music Tour
@Eventide on Eighth
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
21
22
23
Pledge Leader
Clapper
7:30am - 8:10am
Early Morning Orchestra
@Lincoln Room 204
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Durbin
10:00am - 11:40am
GRADE 4 EVENT
@NDSU
FM Symphony at NDSU Festival Hall
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cub Scouts - Den 4 Pack 229
@Lincoln Room 404
Contact person: K. Ruddy
7:30pm - 8:45pm
Boy Scouts - Troop 229
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
24
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Wolfe
12:00pm - 2:30pm
AIMSweb Testing
@Lincoln Room 108
1:30pm - 2:30pm
GRADE 4 EVENT
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
Governor Burgum
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
4:30pm - 6:00pm
EL Parent/Child Education
@
Multiple Location
Stockdale/Gaddie
25
10:30am - 2:30pm
AIMSweb Testing
@Lincoln Room 108
1:30pm - 2:15pm
GRADE 4 EVENT
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
Steve Stark presentation
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
26
No School
Storm Makeup Day
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
27
No School
Vacation
28
29
30
7:30am - 8:10am
Early Morning Orchestra
@Lincoln Room 204
8:30am - 2:30pm
AIMSweb Testing
@Lincoln Room 108
9:10am - 9:50am
Orchestra Rehearsal Schedule
@Lincoln Room 204
Wolfe
2:45pm - 3:30pm
After-School Gym-Grades 4/5
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Large
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Fargo Youth Commission
@Lincoln Room 407
FYC Homework Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cub Scouts - Den 4 Pack 229
@Lincoln Room 404
Contact person: K. Ruddy
7:30pm - 8:45pm
Boy Scouts - Troop 229
@Lincoln Elementary - Gym-Small
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?