Lincoln Elementary
Thursday, March 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:10amSingers Rehearsal Schedule

Mrs. Kuntz

Mrs. Kuntz

8:30am- 12:00pmGRADE 3 EVENT
Lincoln Room 21 location

Oral Health Screening

Oral Health Screening

2:45pm- 3:30pmAfter-School Gym-Grades 4/5
2:45pm- 6:00pmFargo Youth Commission
4:00pm- 5:00pmFargo Youth Commission

FYC Homework Room

FYC Homework Room

5:30pm- 6:30pmBruin Youth Basketball
6:30pm- 8:00pmBruin Youth Basketball
Friday, March 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Popcorn Day/Spirit Day
7:45am- 8:10amMSUM Practicum meeting
Lincoln Room 21 location

Vicky Anderson

Vicky Anderson

9:10am- 9:45amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 302 location

Wierschke

Wierschke

9:10am- 9:50amOrchestra Rehearsal Schedule
Lincoln Room 204 location

Hardy

Hardy

9:45am- 10:20amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 300 location

Roberson

Roberson

10:20am- 10:55amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 301 location

Helm

Helm

10:55am- 11:30amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 203 location

Cody

Cody

2:45pm- 6:00pmFargo Youth Commission
4:00pm- 5:00pmFargo Youth Commission

FYC Homework Room

FYC Homework Room

Saturday, March 3, 2018
Sunday, March 4, 2018
Monday, March 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
Pledge Leader

Ochsner

Ochsner

7:30am- 8:10amEarly Morning Orchestra
Lincoln Room 204 location
9:10am- 9:45amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 302 location

Wierschke

Wierschke

9:10am- 9:50amOrchestra Rehearsal Schedule
Lincoln Room 204 location

Durbin

Durbin

9:45am- 10:20amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 300 location

Roberson

Roberson

10:20am- 10:55amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 301 location

Helm

Helm

10:55am- 11:30amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 203 location

Cody

Cody

2:45pm- 3:30pmAfter-School Gym-Grades 4/5
2:45pm- 6:00pmFargo Youth Commission
4:00pm- 5:00pmFargo Youth Commission

FYC Homework Room

FYC Homework Room

5:30pm- 6:30pmBruin Youth Basketball
6:00pm- 7:30pmCub Scouts - Den 4 Pack 229
Lincoln Room 404 location

Contact person: K. Ruddy

Contact person: K. Ruddy

6:00pm- 8:00pmSkate City Night
Skate Citylocation
6:30pm- 8:00pmBruin Youth Basketball
7:30pm- 8:45pmBoy Scouts - Troop 229
Tuesday, March 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:10amSingers Rehearsal Schedule

Mrs. Kuntz

Mrs. Kuntz

9:10am- 9:45amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 302 location

Wierschke

Wierschke

9:10am- 9:50amOrchestra Rehearsal Schedule
Lincoln Room 204 location

Wolfe

Wolfe

9:45am- 10:20amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 300 location

Roberson

Roberson

10:20am- 10:55amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 301 location

Helm

Helm

10:55am- 11:30amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 203 location

Cody

Cody

2:45pm- 6:00pmFargo Youth Commission
3:00pm- 7:00pmConferences
3:00pm- 7:00pmEL Conference Family NightBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

4:00pm- 5:00pmFargo Youth Commission

FYC Homework Room

FYC Homework Room

Wednesday, March 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 8:10amRingers Rehearsal Schedule

Mrs. Kuntz

Mrs. Kuntz

9:10am- 9:45amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 302 location

Wierschke

Wierschke

9:45am- 10:20amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 300 location

Roberson

Roberson

10:20am- 10:55amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 301 location

Helm

Helm

10:55am- 11:30amKeyboarding
Lincoln Room 203 location

Cody

Cody

2:45pm- 6:00pmFargo Youth Commission
4:00pm- 5:00pmFargo Youth Commission

FYC Homework Room

FYC Homework Room

7:30pm- 8:30pmBruin Youth Basketball