Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 5:30pm | Agassiz - Gym 1
more.. Special Olympic Volleyball | |
Special Olympic Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Elder Refuge Citizenship | |
Elder Refuge Citizenship | ||
2:45pm- 3:15pm | Staff Sports Events | |
Staff Sports Events |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
8:00am- 10:28am | Indian Education Tutoring | |
Indian Education Tutoring | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | EL Meeting | |
EL Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | EL Family Night | |
EL Family Night | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | EL Family Nights | |
EL Family Nights | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Paraeducator Math Class | |
Paraeducator Math Class |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | DKHS Parent/Teacher Mtg. | |
DKHS Parent/Teacher Mtg. | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Elder Refuge Citizenship | |
Elder Refuge Citizenship | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Special Olympic VB | |
Special Olympic VB | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Agassiz - Gym 1
more.. Special Olympic Volleyball | |
Special Olympic Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Young Red Moccasin Drum Group | |
Young Red Moccasin Drum Group |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:39am | FALC Gym Event | |
FALC Gym Event | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
8:00am- 10:28am | Indian Education Tutoring | |
Indian Education Tutoring | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm | ESCE Potluck | |
ESCE Potluck | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Agassiz-PD Room 113 (SE Lower Level)
FPS Psychs Meeting | |
FPS Psychs Meeting | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Paraeducator Math Class | |
Paraeducator Math Class |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm | Jan Anderson/Title I | |
Jan Anderson/Title I | ||
2:45pm- 3:55pm | Luther Hall PE | |
Luther Hall PE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group | |
Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group | |
Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group |