Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm | Dakota Classroom time | |
Dakota Classroom time | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
8:00am- 10:28am | Indian Education Tutoring | |
Indian Education Tutoring | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Luther Hall PE times | |
Luther Hall PE times |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Agassiz-PD Room 111 (SE Lower Level)
more.. Classroom relocation | |
Classroom relocation | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | Career Exploration w/student | |
Career Exploration w/student | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Elder Refuge Citizenship | |
Elder Refuge Citizenship | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Special Olympics Basketball | |
Special Olympics Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Young Red Moccasin Drum Group | |
Young Red Moccasin Drum Group |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Agassiz-PD Room 111 (SE Lower Level)
more.. Classroom relocation | |
Classroom relocation | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
8:00am- 10:28am | Indian Education Tutoring | |
Indian Education Tutoring | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Agassiz-PD Room 113 (SE Lower Level)
FPS Psychs Meeting | |
FPS Psychs Meeting | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm | Jan Anderson/Title I | |
Jan Anderson/Title I | ||
2:45pm- 3:55pm | Luther Hall PE | |
Luther Hall PE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Red River Infinity VB | |
Red River Infinity VB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 4:00pm | Agassiz - Gym 1
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group | |
Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group | |
Lutheran Immigration Volleyball Group |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm | ECSE Gym Time | |
ECSE Gym Time | ||
10:00am- 10:15am | Even Start Gym Time | |
Even Start Gym Time | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | DKHS PE Classes | |
DKHS PE Classes | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Elder Refuge Citizenship | |
Elder Refuge Citizenship | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Luther Hall PE times | |
Luther Hall PE times | ||
2:45pm- 3:15pm | Staff Sports Events | |
Staff Sports Events | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Dakota High School Orientations | |
Dakota High School Orientations | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | FPD Basketball, Tyrone Gordon | |
FPD Basketball, Tyrone Gordon |