Dakota High School

Dakota High School

Monday, November 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 2:30pm

ECSE Gym Time

ECSE Gym Time
10:00am- 10:15am

Even Start Gym Time

Even Start Gym Time
12:15pm- 2:45pm

DKHS PE Classes

DKHS PE Classes
2:30pm- 3:30pm

Elder Refuge Citizenship

Elder Refuge Citizenship
3:00pm- 4:00pm

Dakota High School Orientations

Dakota High School Orientations
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 2:30pm

ECSE Gym Time

ECSE Gym Time
10:00am- 10:15am

Even Start Gym Time

Even Start Gym Time
12:15pm- 2:45pm

DKHS PE Classes

DKHS PE Classes
4:30pm- 7:30pm

Davies Dance Team

Davies Dance Team
5:00pm- 9:00pm

FPD Youth Basketball/Tyrone Gordan

FPD Youth Basketball/Tyrone Gordan
6:00pm- 7:00pm

Wednesday, November 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 2:30pm

ECSE Gym Time

ECSE Gym Time
10:00am- 10:15am

Even Start Gym Time

Even Start Gym Time
12:15pm- 2:45pm

DKHS PE Classes

DKHS PE Classes
2:30pm- 3:30pm

Elder Refuge Citizenship

Elder Refuge Citizenship
6:00pm- 8:00pm

Young Red Moccasin Drumming/Indian Educ

Young Red Moccasin Drumming/Indian Educ
Thursday, November 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 2:30pm

ECSE Gym Time

ECSE Gym Time
10:00am- 10:15am

Even Start Gym Time

Even Start Gym Time
12:15pm- 2:45pm

DKHS PE Classes

DKHS PE Classes
4:00pm- 7:00pm

SPED New Hire Learning Series

SPED New Hire Learning Series
4:30pm- 7:30pm

Davies Dance Team

Davies Dance Team
5:00pm- 9:00pm

FPD Youth Basketball/Tyrone Gordan

FPD Youth Basketball/Tyrone Gordan
Friday, November 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 2:30pm

ECSE Gym Time

ECSE Gym Time
10:00am- 10:15am

Even Start Gym Time

Even Start Gym Time
10:00am- 12:00pm

Agassiz-PD Room 113 (SE Lower Level) location

FPS Psychs Meeting

FPS Psychs Meeting
12:15pm- 2:45pm

DKHS PE Classes

DKHS PE Classes
1:30pm- 3:30pm

Jan Anderson/Title I

Jan Anderson/Title I
2:45pm- 3:55pm

Luther Hall PE

Luther Hall PE
4:30pm- 7:30pm

Davies Dance Team

Davies Dance Team
Saturday, November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021