Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Great Plains Gauntlet | ||
Great Plains Gauntlet | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | TBD vs. TBA
Detroit Lakes Invite | |
Detroit Lakes Invite | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Forks Central @ University Courts |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-19-24) | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Riverside Courts |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
SHS Room C30
| |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-29-24) | vs. Shanley |
5:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School | |
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-29-24) | vs. Shanley |
7:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Great Plains Gauntlet | ||
Great Plains Gauntlet | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:20am- 10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:50am
| Commerce Speaker |
Commerce Speaker | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
(Rescheduled from 04-18-24) | vs. Grand Forks Central @ Choice Health and Fitness |
5:00pm | vs. Horace | |
5:00pm | vs. Horace @ Horace High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Horace | |
7:00pm | vs. Horace @ Horace High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| State Speech |
State Speech | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Mandan |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Mandan |
2:00pm | vs. Mandan | |
2:00pm | vs. Mandan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Spring Conference; Bismarck | ||
Spring Conference; Bismarck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Spring Conference; Bismarck | ||
Spring Conference; Bismarck | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-24) | vs. Shanley @ Carl Ben Eielson Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-24) | vs. Shanley @ Fargo South High School |
5:00pm | vs. Shanley | |
5:00pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | |
5:00pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | |
7:00pm | vs. Shanley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo North High School |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fargo North High School |
4:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Carl Ben Eielson Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Sheyenne High School @ Fargo South High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Horace @ Horace High School | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. |
5:00pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
7:00pm | vs. Horace @ Horace High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Valley City Jr. Sr. | |
7:00pm | vs. Fargo North @ Fargo South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am | TBA vs. TBA | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm |
SHS Room C30
|